7.9
Based on 30 reviews

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Ho Chi Minh City is situated around 25 minutes' stroll to White Palace Convention Center.

Placed within 3.4 miles to War Remnants Memorial Museum, Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay is also located within 3.1 miles from Hoa Hung railroad station. The location of this Ho Chi Minh City hotel will allow you to be within 3.9 miles away from the monumental Central Post Office.

Staying at this hotel you may choose from one of the 22 rooms featuring a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, and essentials like ironing facilities and climate control. Fitted with a mini bar fridge, the rooms also come with a couch and a writing table. Bathrooms come with a bidet, a walk-in shower and a sink together with hairdryers and bath sheets.

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay is set a 12-minute stroll from the café Fresh2Go.

Book Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel Ho Chi Minh City

General information

Contact information

Truong Son San Bay Quoc Te Tan Son Nhat, Toa Nha 21/38, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam;

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel reservations available at 'rooms'

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel phone number isn't available on our site, if you want to call Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel visit site of a hotel

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel Location

 Truong Son San Bay Quoc Te Tan Son Nhat, Toa Nha 21/38, Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel Hotel Deals

7.9 logo

Review score

Based on 30 reviews

logo

Write a quick review

Your rating

(/10)
Please enter your name
Please enter a valid email address

Main Features

Free Wi-Fi in rooms

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel Amenities

  • Dining

    Electric kettle
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Room Amenities

    Free Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Mini-bar
  • Sitting area
  • Dressing area
  • Dining table
  • Ironing facilities
  • Free toiletries
  • Sink
  • Flat-screen TV
  • AM/FM alarm clock

Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Hotel Offers

Rooms

Frequently asked questions

  • Yes, at Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay there is free parking provided on site.
  • To rent a room in Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay you will need to spend about $30.
  • Tan Son Nhat International is the closest airport and it is situated within 0.5 miles from Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Ho Chi Minh City.
  • Popular spots near Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay include Central Post Office, White Palace Convention Center, War Remnants Museum, among others.
  • Some rooms of Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay Ho Chi Minh City welcome guests with the following facilities:
    • climate control
    • TV set
    • a balcony
    • a mini-fridge-bar
    • a kitchenette
    • a dining area
    • a sitting area
    • ironing facilities
    • smoke detectors
    • a separate toilet
    • an electronic key card
    .
  • Yes, some of the rooms at Ks Tp Hcm Gan San Bay come with an workspace.